Testa Torsa Express (13142) Train

Starts New Alipurduar (NOQ) Ends Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 14 hours 37 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
New Alipurduar (NOQ) Source 11:45 0 km
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 12:05 12:15 19 km
Ghoksadanga (GDX) 12:35 12:36 41 km
Falakata (FLK) 13:04 13:05 57 km
Dhupguri (DQG) 13:37 13:42 80 km
New Maynaguri (NMX) 14:01 14:02 100 km
Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 14:16 14:17 112 km
Raninagar Jalpaiguri (RQJ) 14:40 15:10 119 km
Belakoba (BLK) 15:21 15:22 127 km
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 15:45 16:00 145 km
Aluabari Road (AUB) 16:45 16:47 202 km
KishanGanj (KNE) 17:12 17:14 232 km
Dalkolha (DLK) 17:39 17:40 261 km
Barsoi Junction (BOE) 18:03 18:05 290 km
Azamnagar Road (AZR) 18:19 18:20 303 km
Kumedpur Junction (KDPR) 18:34 18:36 316 km
Harischandrapur (HCR) 18:47 18:48 323 km
Bhaluka Road F (BKRD) 18:59 19:00 333 km
Samsi (SM) 19:12 19:13 343 km
Malda Town (MLDT) 20:35 20:50 378 km
New Farakka Junction (NFK) 21:25 21:30 412 km
Dhulian Ganga (DGLE) 21:48 21:49 427 km
Nimtita (NILE) 22:00 22:01 437 km
Jangipur Road (JRLE) 22:20 22:21 457 km
Azimganj Junction (AZ) 23:12 23:22 492 km
Khagraghat Road (KGLE) 23:40 23:41 506 km
Bazarsau (BZLE) 00:11 00:12 534 km
Salar (SALE) 00:30 00:31 547 km
Katwa Junction (KWAE) 01:10 01:15 564 km
Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) 01:47 01:52 604 km
Ambika Kalna (ABKA) 02:13 02:14 627 km
Bandel Junction (BDC) 03:15 03:20 669 km
Naihati Junction (NH) 03:42 03:45 678 km
Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) 04:35 Destination 716 km
Post a review

Other Trains from New Alipurduar to Kolkata Sealdah

Kanchanjunga Ex (15658)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:00 19:25 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN