Time table

Sultanpur Exp (14014) Train

Sultanpur Exp/14014 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Starts Old Delhi Junction (DLI) Ends Sultanpur Junction (SLN) Runs on:Mon, Sat Travel time: 12 hours 59 minutes

Old Delhi Junction to Sultanpur Junction by train (645 km)

Station name Arrival time Departure time Distance
Old Delhi Junction Source 16:20 0 Km.
Ghaziabad Junction 17:06 17:08 20 Km.
Pilkhua 17:32 17:34 46 Km.
Hapur Junction 17:49 17:51 57 Km.
Amroha 18:53 18:55 131 Km.
Moradabad Junction 19:40 19:50 161 Km.
Chandausi Junction 20:45 20:53 205 Km.
Aonla 21:41 21:43 247 Km.
Shahjehanpur 00:33 00:38 340 Km.
Hardoi 01:25 01:27 403 Km.
Alamnagar 02:58 03:00 499 Km.
Lucknow Charbagh 03:25 03:35 505 Km.
Nihalgarh 05:06 05:08 594 Km.
Musafir Khana 05:23 05:25 613 Km.
Sultanpur Junction 06:10 Destination 645 Km.