Sdah Mfp Fstpgr (53131) Train

Starts Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) Ends Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 15 hours 54 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) Source 05:50 0 km
Dum Dum Junction (DDJ) 06:05 06:06 7 km
Titagarh (TGH) 06:17 06:18 21 km
Barrackpore (BP) 06:24 06:25 23 km
Ichhapur (IP) 06:32 06:33 27 km
Shyamnagar (SNR) 06:37 06:38 31 km
Kankinara (KNR) 06:47 06:48 36 km
Naihati Junction (NH) 07:03 07:05 38 km
Garifa (GFAE) 07:10 07:11 41 km
Hooghly Ghat (HYG) 07:17 07:18 42 km
Bandel Junction (BDC) 07:35 07:40 47 km
Pundooah (PDA) 08:00 08:01 68 km
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 09:00 09:04 114 km
Khana Junction (KAN) 09:17 09:18 128 km
Panagarh (PAN) 09:43 09:44 162 km
Durgapur (DGR) 09:58 10:00 178 km
Waria (OYR) 10:12 10:13 187 km
Andal Junction (UDL) 10:22 10:24 194 km
RaniGanj (RNG) 10:32 10:34 202 km
Asansol Junction (ASN) 11:05 11:30 220 km
Barachak (BCQ) 11:37 11:38 225 km
Sitarampur (STN) 11:45 11:47 229 km
Salanpur (SLS) 11:52 11:53 233 km
Rupnarayanpur (RNPR) 12:00 12:01 240 km
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 12:08 12:10 245 km
Jamtara (JMT) 12:22 12:23 259 km
Vidyasagar (VDS) 12:38 12:39 277 km
Madankata (MNC) 12:47 12:48 287 km
Joramow (JRW) 12:53 12:54 292 km
Madhupur Junction (MDP) 13:04 13:09 301 km
Mathurapur (MUW) 13:20 13:21 313 km
Sankarpur (SNQ) 13:29 13:30 322 km
Jasidih Junction (JSME) 13:44 13:49 330 km
Lahabon (LHB) 14:02 14:03 346 km
Simultala (STL) 14:41 14:42 355 km
Jhajha (JAJ) 15:35 15:45 374 km
Dadpur (DPX) 15:52 15:53 381 km
Gidhaur (GHR) 16:01 16:02 385 km
Chaura (CUX) 16:10 16:11 392 km
Jamui (JMU) 16:21 16:22 400 km
Bhalui (BFM) 16:32 16:33 409 km
Mananpur (MNP) 16:40 16:41 414 km
Bansipur (BSQP) 16:49 16:50 420 km
Kiul Junction (KIUL) 17:06 17:11 428 km
Luckeesarai Junction (LKR) 17:18 17:19 429 km
Mankatha (MKB) 17:29 17:30 435 km
Dumri Halt (DMRX) 17:39 17:40 440 km
Barhiya (BRYA) 17:48 17:49 444 km
Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 18:01 18:02 450 km
Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 18:14 18:15 455 km
Rajendra Pul (RJO) 18:40 18:41 463 km
Simaria (SAE) 20:14 20:15 467 km
Garhara (GHX) 20:21 20:22 470 km
Barauni Junction (BJU) 20:35 20:55 473 km
Teghra (TGA) 21:09 21:10 481 km
Bachwara Junction (BCA) 21:21 21:22 490 km
Sathajagat (STJT) 21:33 21:34 496 km
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 21:41 21:42 501 km
NazirGanj (NAZJ) 21:53 21:54 509 km
Ujiarpur (UJP) 22:22 22:23 515 km
Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 22:37 22:45 524 km
Karpurigram (KPGM) 22:53 22:54 531 km
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 23:01 23:02 538 km
Dubaha (DUBH) 23:13 23:14 545 km
Dholi (DOL) 23:23 23:24 551 km
Siho (SIHO) 23:33 23:34 558 km
Silaut (SLT) 23:43 23:44 564 km
Narayanpur Anant (NRPA) 23:53 23:54 571 km
Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 00:15 Destination 576 km
Post a review