Time table

Saket Link Express (21068) Train

Saket Link Express/21068 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Starts Rae Bareli Junction (RBL) Ends Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) Runs on: Thu, Sun Travel time: 26 hours 51 minutes

Rae Bareli Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus by train (1502 km)

Station name Arrival time Departure time Distance
Rae Bareli Junction Source 16:15 0 Km.
GauriGanj 16:49 16:51 47 Km.
Amethi 17:09 17:11 61 Km.
Pratapgarh Junction 17:55 18:35 96 Km.
Allahabad Junction 20:35 21:08 155 Km.
Manikpur Junction 22:55 23:00 255 Km.
Satna Junction 00:15 00:25 332 Km.
Katni Junction 01:35 01:40 431 Km.
Jabalpur Junction 02:55 03:05 521 Km.
Narsinghpur 04:10 04:12 605 Km.
Pipariya 05:43 05:45 699 Km.
Itarsi Junction 07:50 08:00 767 Km.
Khandwa Junction 11:25 11:30 950 Km.
Burhanpur 12:23 12:25 1019 Km.
Bhusaval Junction 13:25 13:35 1073 Km.
Manmad Junction 15:55 16:00 1258 Km.
Nasik Road 16:58 17:00 1331 Km.
Igatpuri 18:33 18:35 1381 Km.
Kalyan Junction 20:30 20:35 1465 Km.
Thane 20:58 21:00 1485 Km.
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 21:40 Destination 1502 Km.