Time table

Rewari Meerut Cantt. Passenger (54411) Train

Rewari Meerut Cantt. Passenger/54411 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Starts Rewari (RE) Ends Meerut Cantt. (MUT) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 4 hours 24 minutes

Rewari to Meerut Cantt. by train (4 km)

Station name Arrival time Departure time Distance
Rewari Source 14:50 0 Km.
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri 14:58 14:59 6 Km.
Khalilpur 15:06 15:07 3 Km.
Inchhapuri 15:15 15:16 6 Km.
Pataudi Road 15:22 15:23 4 Km.
Jataula Samphka 15:30 15:31 5 Km.
Taj Nagar 15:37 15:38 3 Km.
Patli 15:45 15:46 3 Km.
Garhi Harsaru 15:56 15:57 8 Km.
Basai Dhankot 16:04 16:05 6 Km.
Gurgaon 16:11 16:12 3 Km.
Bijwasan 16:20 16:21 6 Km.
Shahabad Mohamadpur 16:26 16:27 3 Km.
Palam 16:33 16:34 3 Km.
Delhi Cantt. 16:40 16:41 3 Km.
Patel Nagar 16:53 16:54 6 Km.
Dayabasti 16:58 16:59 1 Km.
Vivekanand Puri Halt 17:02 17:03 1 Km.
Delhi KishanGanj 17:07 17:08 1 Km.
Sadar Bazar 17:17 17:18 2 Km.
New Delhi 17:35 18:15 1 Km.
Shivaji Bridge 18:21 18:22 1 Km.
Tilak Bridge 18:26 18:27 1 Km.
Mandawali-Chander Vihar 18:34 18:35 6 Km.
Anand Vihar 18:39 18:40 3 Km.
Chander Nagar 18:43 18:44 2 Km.
Sahibabad Junction 18:49 18:50 3 Km.
Ghaziabad Junction 19:04 19:06 6 Km.
New Ghaziabad 19:13 19:14 5 Km.
Guldhar 19:20 19:21 3 Km.
Duhai 19:27 19:28 3 Km.
Muradnagar 19:34 19:35 4 Km.
Modinagar 19:46 19:47 10 Km.
Mohiuddinpur 19:56 19:57 7 Km.
Partapur 20:03 20:04 5 Km.
Meerut City Junction 20:14 20:16 6 Km.
Meerut Cantt. 20:30 Destination 4 Km.