Time table

Rewari Delhi Passenger (54310) Train

Rewari Delhi Passenger/54310 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Starts Rewari (RE) Ends Old Delhi Junction (DLI) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 2 hours 35 minutes

Rewari to Old Delhi Junction by train (4 km)

Station name Arrival time Departure time Distance
Rewari Source 09:30 0 Km.
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri 09:38 09:39 6 Km.
Khalilpur 09:46 09:47 3 Km.
Inchhapuri 09:55 09:56 6 Km.
Pataudi Road 10:02 10:03 4 Km.
Jataula Samphka 10:10 10:11 5 Km.
Patli 10:25 10:26 6 Km.
Garhi Harsaru 10:36 10:37 8 Km.
Basai Dhankot 10:44 10:45 6 Km.
Gurgaon 10:51 10:52 3 Km.
Bijwasan 11:00 11:01 6 Km.
Shahabad Mohamadpur 11:06 11:07 3 Km.
Palam 11:13 11:14 3 Km.
Delhi Cantt. 11:20 11:21 3 Km.
Patel Nagar 11:33 11:34 6 Km.
Delhi Sarai Rohilla 11:41 11:42 3 Km.
Old Delhi Junction 12:20 Destination 4 Km.