Time table

Ratnagiri Passenger (50103) Train

Ratnagiri Passenger/50103 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Starts Mumbai Dadar Central (DR) Ends Ratnagiri (RN) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 8 hours 37 minutes

Mumbai Dadar Central to Ratnagiri by train (422 km)

Station name Arrival time Departure time Distance
Mumbai Dadar Central Source 15:35 0 Km.
Thane 16:01 16:03 25 Km.
Diva Junction 16:15 16:17 34 Km.
Nilaje 16:29 16:30 39 Km.
Taloje Panchnand 16:39 16:40 49 Km.
Navade Road 16:45 16:46 52 Km.
Kalamboli 16:50 16:51 54 Km.
Panvel Junction 16:58 17:01 60 Km.
Somatne 17:11 17:12 65 Km.
Rasayani 17:18 17:19 71 Km.
Apta 17:24 17:25 75 Km.
Hamarapur 17:44 17:45 90 Km.
Pen 17:54 17:55 95 Km.
Kasu 18:19 18:20 109 Km.
Nagothane 18:34 18:35 123 Km.
Roha 19:17 19:19 137 Km.
Kolad 19:37 19:38 155 Km.
Indapur 19:47 19:48 171 Km.
Mangaon 19:57 19:58 180 Km.
Goregaon Road Halt 20:04 20:05 194 Km.
Veer 20:15 20:16 203 Km.
Sape Wamne 20:22 20:23 214 Km.
Karanjadi 20:30 20:31 225 Km.
Vinhere 20:40 20:41 239 Km.
Diwan Khavati 20:50 20:51 250 Km.
Khed 21:11 21:12 275 Km.
Anjani 21:24 21:25 293 Km.
Chiplun 21:59 22:00 316 Km.
Kamathe 22:10 22:11 330 Km.
Sawarda 22:24 22:25 342 Km.
Aravali Road 22:40 22:41 356 Km.
Sangameshwar Road 23:10 23:11 376 Km.
Ukshi 23:27 23:28 395 Km.
Bhoke 23:42 23:43 412 Km.
Ratnagiri 00:50 Destination 422 Km.