Rampurhat-katwa Jn Passenger (53008) Train

Starts Rampur Hat (RPH) Ends Katwa Junction (KWAE) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 4 hours 28 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Rampur Hat (RPH) Source 08:50 0 km
Swadinpur (SDLE) 08:57 08:58 9 km
Nalhati Junction (NHT) 09:16 09:18 5 km
Takipur (TKP) 09:30 09:31 8 km
Lohapur (LAP) 09:42 09:43 4 km
Morgram (MGAE) 09:54 09:55 5 km
Sagardighi (SDI) 10:16 10:17 7 km
Barala (BAA) 10:31 10:32 7 km
Gosaingram (GSGB) 10:50 10:51 5 km
Azimganj City (ACLE) 11:17 11:18 6 km
Azimganj Junction (AZ) 11:30 12:10 1 km
Lalbagh Court Road (LCAE) 12:16 12:17 6 km
Niyalish Para (NLSF) 12:23 12:24 3 km
Khagraghat Road (KGLE) 12:34 12:35 4 km
Jivanti Halt (JVT) 12:42 12:43 5 km
Karna Subarna (KNSN) 12:48 12:49 5 km
Kanthaliya Road (KTLR) 12:54 12:55 6 km
Chowrigacha (CWLE) 13:00 13:01 2 km
Kazipara (KZPR) 13:06 13:07 4 km
Bazarsau (BZLE) 13:11 13:12 3 km
Miangram (MIAN) 13:19 13:20 3 km
Tenya (TYAE) 13:26 13:27 3 km
Malihati Talibpur Road (MHTR) 13:33 13:34 4 km
Salar (SALE) 13:37 13:38 2 km
Jhamatpur Baharan (JHBN) 13:43 13:44 3 km
Gangatikuri (GGLE) 13:49 13:50 3 km
Shiblun (SHBL) 13:54 13:55 2 km
Nabagram Kankurhati (NBKH) 14:00 14:01 4 km
Katwa Junction (KWAE) 14:25 Destination 3 km
Post a review