Radhikapur Exp (13146) Train

Starts Radhikapur (RDP) Ends Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 10 hours 52 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Radhikapur (RDP) Source 17:50 0 km
Kaliyaganj (KAJ) 18:02 18:04 13 km
RaiGanj (RGJ) 18:21 18:31 33 km
Barsoi Junction (BOE) 18:49 18:51 54 km
Harischandrapur (HCR) 19:34 19:35 87 km
Samsi (SM) 19:53 19:54 107 km
Malda Town (MLDT) 20:55 21:10 142 km
New Farakka Junction (NFK) 21:45 21:50 176 km
Dhulian Ganga (DGLE) 22:08 22:09 191 km
Jangipur Road (JRLE) 22:36 22:37 221 km
Azimganj Junction (AZ) 23:52 23:57 256 km
Khagraghat Road (KGLE) 00:11 00:12 271 km
Katwa Junction (KWAE) 01:45 01:47 329 km
Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) 02:19 02:21 368 km
Ambika Kalna (ABKA) 02:42 02:43 391 km
Bandel Junction (BDC) 04:20 04:22 433 km
Naihati Junction (NH) 04:44 04:46 442 km
Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) 05:35 Destination 476 km
Post a review