Time table

Pune Bbs Expres (22881) Train

Pune Bbs Expres/22881 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Starts Pune Junction (PUNE) Ends Bhubaneswar (BBS) Runs on: Thu Travel time: 29 hours 1 minute

Pune Junction to Bhubaneswar by train (1703 km)

Station name Arrival time Departure time Distance
Pune Junction Source 11:15 0 Km.
Solapur 15:05 15:15 264 Km.
Gulbarga 16:53 16:55 377 Km.
Wadi Junction 18:05 18:10 414 Km.
Secunderabad Junction 21:30 21:40 597 Km.
Nalgonda 23:10 23:11 707 Km.
Guntur Junction 02:55 03:00 878 Km.
Vijayawada Junction 04:00 04:15 910 Km.
Duvvada 09:53 09:55 1243 Km.
Visakhapatnam Junction 10:25 10:45 1260 Km.
Vizianagaram Junction 11:45 11:47 1321 Km.
Brahmapur 14:40 14:42 1537 Km.
Khurda Road Junction 17:05 17:10 1684 Km.
Bhubaneswar 17:35 Destination 1703 Km.