Time table

Pawan Express (11065) Train

Pawan Express/11065 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Starts Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) Ends Darbhanga Junction (DBG) Runs on: Tue, Thu, Sun Travel time: 37 hours 5 minutes

Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Darbhanga Junction by train (1876. km)

Station name Arrival time Departure time Distance
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Source 12:15 0 Km.
Thane 12:33 12:35 16.5 Km.
Kalyan Junction 12:55 13:00 36.7 Km.
Igatpuri 14:43 14:45 118.5 Km.
Nasik Road 15:33 15:35 169.1 Km.
Manmad Junction 16:30 16:35 241.9 Km.
Chalisgaon Junction 17:23 17:25 309.4 Km.
Pachora Junction 17:53 17:55 354.3 Km.
Jalgaon Junction 18:28 18:30 402 Km.
Bhusaval Junction 18:55 19:10 426.1 Km.
Burhanpur 19:58 20:00 480.6 Km.
Khandwa Junction 21:35 21:40 549.5 Km.
Itarsi Junction 00:10 00:25 732.9 Km.
Pipariya 01:22 01:24 800.1 Km.
Narsinghpur 02:26 02:28 893.9 Km.
Jabalpur Junction 03:55 04:05 978.1 Km.
Katni Junction 05:10 05:15 1068. Km.
Maihar 06:12 06:14 1131. Km.
Satna Junction 07:00 07:10 1167. Km.
Manikpur Junction 08:50 08:55 1244. Km.
Naini 10:20 10:22 1337. Km.
Allahabad Junction 10:40 11:05 1344. Km.
Allahabad City 11:13 11:15 1346. Km.
Gyanpur Road 12:23 12:25 1396. Km.
Bhulanpur 13:21 13:23 1462. Km.
Varanasi Junction 14:00 14:10 1468. Km.
Varanasi City 14:18 14:20 1471. Km.
Aunrihar Junction 15:08 15:10 1503. Km.
Ghazipur City 15:45 15:50 1543. Km.
Yusufpur 16:13 16:15 1563. Km.
Ballia 17:35 17:40 1608. Km.
Suraimanpur 18:44 18:46 1644. Km.
Chhapra Junction 19:30 19:50 1673. Km.
Dighwara 20:17 20:19 1704. Km.
Sonpur Junction 21:00 21:05 1727. Km.
Hajipur Junction 21:21 21:23 1732. Km.
Muzaffarpur Junction 22:40 22:47 1786. Km.
Laheria Sarai 00:49 00:54 1871. Km.
Darbhanga Junction 01:20 Destination 1876. Km.