Time table

Nsl Ns Exp (17214) Train

Nsl Ns Exp/17214 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Starts Nagarsol (NSL) Ends Narasapur (NS) Runs on: Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun Travel time: 20 hours 57 minutes

Nagarsol to Narasapur by train (1086 km)

Station name Arrival time Departure time Distance
Nagarsol Source 11:15 0 Km.
Aurangabad 12:35 12:40 89 Km.
Jalna 13:58 14:00 152 Km.
Parbhani Junction 15:28 15:30 267 Km.
Purna Junction 16:08 16:10 295 Km.
Hazur Sahib Nanded 17:05 17:10 326 Km.
Mudkhed Junction 17:43 17:45 348 Km.
Basar 19:00 19:01 407 Km.
Nizamabad 20:08 20:13 436 Km.
Kamareddi 21:04 21:05 488 Km.
Secunderabad Junction 23:10 23:30 597 Km.
Kazipet Junction 01:58 02:00 729 Km.
Warangal Junction 02:13 02:15 739 Km.
Khammam 03:48 03:50 846 Km.
Vijayawada Junction 05:30 05:50 947 Km.
Gudivada Junction 06:43 06:45 991 Km.
Kaikaluru 07:33 07:34 1020 Km.
Akividu 07:49 07:50 1037 Km.
Bhimavaram Town 08:09 08:10 1055 Km.
Viravasaram 08:38 08:39 1067 Km.
Palakollu 08:49 08:50 1077 Km.
Narasapur 09:30 Destination 1086 Km.