Mldt Ndae Exp (13422) Train

Starts Malda Town (MLDT) Ends Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 4 hours 52 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Malda Town (MLDT) Source 15:50 0 km
New Farakka Junction (NFK) 16:23 16:25 35 km
Dhulian Ganga (DGLE) 16:43 16:44 50 km
Nimtita (NILE) 16:55 16:56 60 km
Jangipur Road (JRLE) 17:16 17:17 79 km
Azimganj Junction (AZ) 18:05 18:10 114 km
Khagraghat Road (KGLE) 18:24 18:25 129 km
Bazarsau (BZLE) 18:57 18:58 157 km
Salar (SALE) 19:23 19:24 170 km
Katwa Junction (KWAE) 20:05 20:10 187 km
Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) 21:00 Destination 226 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Malda Town to Nabadwip Dham

Kol Garib Rath (12518)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:25 12:13 WED , SAT
Testa Torsa Express (13142)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:50 01:47 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Radhikapur Exp (13146)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:10 02:19 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Hate Bazare Exp (13164)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:00 03:52 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Intercity Exp (13466)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:10 10:29 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Kyq Puri Expres (15644)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
13:50 18:47 THU
Paharia Express (15722)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:05 04:49 FRI
Kamrup Express (15960)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:10 03:02 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Teesta Torsa Express (23142)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:50 01:47 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Dbrg Koaa Express (12526)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:25 12:13 TUE
Mldt Hwh F Pas (53004)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:15 00:36 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Apdj Dgha Special (05422)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:05 04:49 SUN
Ghy Hwh Special (05640)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:25 12:17 THU
Kyq Koaa Special (05644)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:25 12:17 MON
Kir Hwh Express (15712)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:05 04:49 MON
Ghy Hwh Special (25640)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:25 12:17 THU
Kyq Koaa Special (25644)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:25 12:17 MON