Mldt Hwh F Pas (53004) Train

Starts Malda Town (MLDT) Ends Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 9 hours 54 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Malda Town (MLDT) Source 17:15 0 km
Gour Malda (GZM) 17:24 17:25 8 km
Jamirghata (JMQ) 17:30 17:31 14 km
Khaltipur (KTJ) 17:38 17:39 21 km
Chamagram (CMX) 17:47 17:48 29 km
New Farakka Junction (NFK) 18:08 18:15 35 km
Sankopara (SXP) 18:28 18:29 52 km
Dhulian Ganga (DGLE) 18:35 18:36 57 km
Nimtita (NILE) 18:48 18:49 67 km
Sujnipara (SPLE) 18:59 19:00 74 km
Ahiran (AHN) 19:09 19:10 81 km
Jangipur Road (JRLE) 19:27 19:28 87 km
Gankar (GALE) 19:45 19:46 93 km
Manigram (MGLE) 20:03 20:04 102 km
Mahipal Road (MPLR) 20:19 20:20 112 km
Azimganj City (ACLE) 20:31 20:32 121 km
Azimganj Junction (AZ) 20:50 21:10 122 km
Lalbagh Court Road (LCAE) 21:17 21:18 129 km
Khagraghat Road (KGLE) 21:25 21:26 137 km
Bazarsau (BZLE) 22:12 22:13 164 km
Salar (SALE) 22:38 22:39 178 km
Katwa Junction (KWAE) 23:25 23:33 195 km
Purbasthali (PSAE) 00:17 00:18 226 km
Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) 00:36 00:41 234 km
Ambika Kalna (ABKA) 01:03 01:04 257 km
Guptipara (GPAE) 01:12 01:13 265 km
Somra Bazar (SOAE) 01:22 01:23 272 km
Balagarh (BGAE) 01:27 01:28 274 km
Jirat (JIT) 01:32 01:33 278 km
Khamargachhi (KMAE) 01:39 01:40 283 km
Dumurdaha (DMLE) 01:43 01:44 285 km
Kuntighat (KJU) 01:48 01:49 288 km
Tribeni (TBAE) 01:55 01:56 291 km
Bansh Baria (BSAE) 02:10 02:11 295 km
Bandel Junction (BDC) 02:45 02:55 300 km
Chuchura (CNS) 03:01 03:02 303 km
Seoraphuli Junction (SHE) 03:21 03:22 317 km
Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 04:30 Destination 339 km

Traveller reviews for Mldt Hwh F Pas

Post a review

Other Trains from Malda Town to Kolkata Howrah Junction

Njp Hwh Shatabd (12042)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:50 13:35 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT
Mldt Hwh Int Ex (13012)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:30 11:25 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Intercity Exp (13466)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:10 12:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Mfp Ypr Express (15228)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:10 22:55 MON
Karmabhoomi Express (15612)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:50 14:10 SAT
Kyq Puri Expres (15644)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
13:50 22:30 THU
Paharia Express (15722)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:05 07:20 FRI
Dbrg Sbc Express (15902)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:45 00:45 FRI
Kamrup Express (15960)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:10 05:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Saraighat Express (12346)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:40 05:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ghy Ers Express (12508)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:45 00:45 FRI
Ghy Sbc Express (12510)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:45 00:45 MON , TUE , SUN
Ghy Sc Express (12514)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:45 00:45 THU
Ghy Tvc Express (12516)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:45 00:45 WED
Njp Hwh Special (03060)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:10 22:50 SUN
Njp Hwh Special (03064)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:10 22:50 WED
Apdj Dgha Special (05422)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:05 07:20 SUN
Ghy Hwh Special (05640)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:25 14:35 THU
Ghy Sc Special (07250)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:35 01:45 MON
Kir Hwh Express (15712)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:05 07:20 MON
Njp Hwh Ac Exp (22310)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:10 22:50 WED
Ghy Hwh Special (25640)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:25 14:35 THU