Time table

Meerut Ndls Rewari Passenger (54412) Train

Meerut Ndls Rewari Passenger/54412 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Starts Meerut Cantt. (MUT) Ends Rewari (RE) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 4 hours 36 minutes

Meerut Cantt. to Rewari by train (6 km)

Station name Arrival time Departure time Distance
Meerut Cantt. Source 06:50 0 Km.
Meerut City Junction 06:57 07:02 4 Km.
Partapur 07:10 07:11 6 Km.
Mohiuddinpur 07:17 07:18 5 Km.
Modinagar 07:27 07:28 7 Km.
Muradnagar 07:39 07:40 10 Km.
Duhai 07:46 07:47 4 Km.
Guldhar 07:53 07:54 3 Km.
New Ghaziabad 08:00 08:01 3 Km.
Ghaziabad Junction 08:15 08:17 5 Km.
Sahibabad Junction 08:26 08:27 6 Km.
Chander Nagar 08:32 08:33 3 Km.
Anand Vihar 08:36 08:37 2 Km.
Mandawali-Chander Vihar 08:41 08:42 3 Km.
Tilak Bridge 08:49 08:50 6 Km.
Shivaji Bridge 08:54 08:55 1 Km.
New Delhi 09:05 09:15 1 Km.
Sadar Bazar 09:31 09:32 1 Km.
Delhi KishanGanj 09:34 09:35 2 Km.
Vivekanand Puri Halt 09:39 09:40 1 Km.
Dayabasti 09:43 09:44 1 Km.
Patel Nagar 09:49 09:50 1 Km.
Delhi Cantt. 10:08 10:09 6 Km.
Palam 10:17 10:18 3 Km.
Shahabad Mohamadpur 10:24 10:25 3 Km.
Bijwasan 10:30 10:31 3 Km.
Gurgaon 10:39 10:40 6 Km.
Basai Dhankot 10:46 10:47 4 Km.
Garhi Harsaru 10:54 10:55 5 Km.
Patli 11:05 11:06 8 Km.
Taj Nagar 11:13 11:14 3 Km.
Jataula Samphka 11:20 11:21 3 Km.
Pataudi Road 11:28 11:29 5 Km.
Inchhapuri 11:35 11:36 4 Km.
Khalilpur 11:44 11:45 6 Km.
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri 11:52 11:53 3 Km.
Rewari 12:15 Destination 6 Km.