Time table

Ltt Sln Sup Exp (12143) Train

Ltt Sln Sup Exp/12143 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Starts Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) Ends Sultanpur Junction (SLN) Runs on: Sun Travel time: 25 hours 46 minutes

Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Sultanpur Junction by train (1551 km)

Station name Arrival time Departure time Distance
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Source 16:40 0 Km.
Nasik Road 20:45 20:50 172 Km.
Manmad Junction 21:50 21:55 245 Km.
Bhusaval Junction 00:10 00:25 429 Km.
Khandwa Junction 02:45 02:50 552 Km.
Bhopal Junction 07:10 07:20 827 Km.
Bina Junction 09:35 09:40 966 Km.
Jhansi Junction 12:20 12:35 1118 Km.
Orai 13:50 13:52 1232 Km.
Kanpur Central 15:40 15:45 1338 Km.
Lucknow Charbagh 17:15 17:25 1412 Km.
Nihalgarh 18:52 18:54 1501 Km.
Sultanpur Junction 19:45 Destination 1551 Km.