Kyq Puri Expres (15644) Train

Starts Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) Ends Puri (PURI) Runs on: Thu Travel time: 29 hours 19 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) Source 23:45 0 km
Goalpara Town (GLPT) 01:15 01:17 122 km
New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 02:45 02:50 202 km
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 03:19 03:20 230 km
Alipur Duar Junction (APDJ) 04:35 04:45 311 km
Siliguri Junction (SGUJ) 08:00 08:05 472 km
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 08:25 08:40 480 km
KishanGanj (KNE) 09:46 09:51 567 km
Barsoi Junction (BOE) 10:45 10:47 624 km
Malda Town (MLDT) 13:35 13:50 712 km
New Farakka Junction (NFK) 14:22 14:24 747 km
Azimganj Junction (AZ) 16:10 16:15 854 km
Katwa Junction (KWAE) 18:00 18:05 926 km
Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) 18:47 18:51 965 km
Bandel Junction (BDC) 21:18 21:20 1031 km
Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) 22:30 23:15 1070 km
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 00:55 01:15 1186 km
Bhadrakh (BHC) 03:40 03:42 1366 km
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 04:10 04:11 1410 km
Cuttack (CTC) 05:10 05:15 1482 km
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 05:50 05:55 1509 km
Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 06:30 06:35 1528 km
Puri (PURI) 07:45 Destination 1572 km
Post a review