Kyq Koaa Special (05644) Train

Starts Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) Ends Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) Runs on:Mon Travel time: 17 hours 2 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) Source 21:10 0 km
Goalpara Town (GLPT) 22:41 22:43 122 km
New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 23:48 23:50 202 km
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 00:16 00:18 230 km
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 01:13 01:15 309 km
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 01:42 01:44 327 km
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 04:00 04:15 454 km
KishanGanj (KNE) 05:21 05:23 541 km
Malda Town (MLDT) 08:15 08:25 686 km
Azimganj Junction (AZ) 10:15 10:20 800 km
Katwa Junction (KWAE) 11:42 11:44 873 km
Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) 12:17 12:19 912 km
Bandel Junction (BDC) 13:33 13:35 978 km
Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) 15:00 Destination 1020 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Kamakhya Junction to Kolkata Chitpur

Dbrg Koaa Express (12526)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:15 15:00 TUE
Kyq Koaa Special (25644)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:10 15:00 MON