Time table

Koaa Agc Expres (12319) Train

Koaa Agc Expres/12319 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Starts Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) Ends Agra Cantt. (AGC) Runs on: Wed Travel time: 21 hours 38 minutes

Kolkata Chitpur to Agra Cantt. by train (1405 km)

Station name Arrival time Departure time Distance
Kolkata Chitpur Source 13:10 0 Km.
Durgapur 15:29 15:31 161 Km.
Asansol Junction 16:00 16:05 203 Km.
Dhanbad Junction 17:10 17:15 262 Km.
Gaya Junction 20:12 20:17 460 Km.
Mughal Sarai Junction 22:57 23:17 663 Km.
Kanpur Central 03:50 04:00 999 Km.
Farrukhabad 06:25 06:30 1138 Km.
KasGanj 08:20 08:30 1246 Km.
Mathura Junction 10:50 11:00 1351 Km.
Agra Cantt. 12:00 Destination 1405 Km.