Time table

Karmabhoomi Express (12546) Train

Karmabhoomi Express/12546 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Starts Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) Ends Darbhanga Junction (DBG) Runs on:Mon Travel time: 31 hours 53 minutes

Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Darbhanga Junction by train (37 km)

Station name Arrival time Departure time Distance
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Source 11:20 0 Km.
Kalyan Junction 11:55 12:00 36 Km.
Igatpuri 13:30 13:45 81 Km.
Manmad Junction 15:58 16:00 123 Km.
Bhusaval Junction 18:10 18:20 184 Km.
Khandwa Junction 20:45 20:50 123 Km.
Itarsi Junction 23:10 23:20 183 Km.
Jabalpur Junction 02:35 02:45 245 Km.
Katni Junction 03:50 03:55 90 Km.
Chheoki 09:19 09:20 268 Km.
Mughal Sarai Junction 12:15 12:35 143 Km.
Patna Junction 16:00 16:10 211 Km.
Barauni Junction 18:55 19:14 109 Km.
Samastipur Junction 20:10 20:15 50 Km.
Darbhanga Junction 21:10 Destination 37 Km.