Time table

Ju Ms Express (16126) Train

Ju Ms Express/16126 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Starts Jodhpur Junction (JU) Ends Chennai Egmore (MS) Runs on:Mon Travel time: 41 hours 22 minutes

Jodhpur Junction to Chennai Egmore by train (2356 km)

Station name Arrival time Departure time Distance
Jodhpur Junction Source 21:15 0 Km.
Luni Junction 21:43 21:46 32 Km.
Pali Marwar 22:14 22:16 73 Km.
Marwar Junction 23:05 23:08 104 Km.
Falna 00:10 00:12 170 Km.
Sirohi Road 01:02 01:04 225 Km.
Abu Road 02:00 02:10 269 Km.
Palanpur Junction 03:20 03:22 322 Km.
Mahesana Junction 04:26 04:28 387 Km.
Ahmedabad Junction 06:25 06:50 460 Km.
Vadodara Junction 08:40 08:45 559 Km.
Surat 10:40 10:50 688 Km.
Nandurbar 13:40 13:48 849 Km.
Jalgaon Junction 17:38 17:40 999 Km.
Bhusaval Junction 18:10 18:25 1023 Km.
Akola Junction 20:20 20:25 1163 Km.
Badnera Junction 21:45 21:50 1242 Km.
Wardha Junction 23:15 23:18 1337 Km.
Balharshah Junction 02:20 02:30 1470 Km.
Warangal Junction 06:00 06:05 1714 Km.
Vijayawada Junction 09:40 09:55 1922 Km.
Nellore 12:57 12:59 2176 Km.
Gudur Junction 14:13 14:15 2215 Km.
Chennai Egmore 16:55 Destination 2356 Km.