Time table

Jnaneswarisupdl (12102) Train

Jnaneswarisupdl/12102 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Starts Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH) Ends Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) Runs on:Mon, Wed, Thu, Sun Travel time: 29 hours 20 minutes

Kolkata Howrah Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus by train (1953 km)

Station name Arrival time Departure time Distance
Kolkata Howrah Junction Source 22:55 0 Km.
Kharagpur Junction 00:35 00:40 116 Km.
Tatanagar Junction 02:30 02:35 250 Km.
Chakradharpur 03:30 03:35 312 Km.
Rourkela Junction 04:53 05:00 413 Km.
Bilaspur Junction 09:25 09:40 720 Km.
Raipur Junction 11:20 11:30 831 Km.
Durg Junction 12:20 12:25 867 Km.
Gondia Junction 14:13 14:15 1001 Km.
Nagpur Junction 16:20 16:30 1131 Km.
Badnera Junction 19:10 19:15 1305 Km.
Akola Junction 20:05 20:10 1384 Km.
Bhusaval Junction 21:55 22:05 1524 Km.
Igatpuri 02:59 03:00 1832 Km.
Kalyan Junction 04:45 04:50 1915 Km.
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 05:45 Destination 1953 Km.