Jaipur Sup F Spl (0237) Train

Starts Mumbai Central (BCT) Ends Jaipur Junction (JP) Runs on: Wed Travel time: 18 hours 40 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Mumbai Central (BCT) Source 14:20 0 km
Mumbai Dadar Western (DDR) 14:32 14:34 6 km
Mumbai Borivali (BVI) 15:02 15:05 24 km
Valsad (BL) 17:17 17:19 164 km
Navsari (NVS) 17:51 17:53 39 km
Surat (ST) 18:25 18:30 30 km
Bharuch Junction (BH) 19:20 19:22 59 km
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 20:30 20:35 70 km
Nadiad Junction (ND) 21:26 21:28 54 km
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 22:20 22:40 45 km
Mahesana Junction (MSH) 00:15 00:20 68 km
Unjha (UJA) 00:42 00:44 22 km
Chhapi (CHP) 01:09 01:15 27 km
Palanpur Junction (PNU) 01:53 01:55 16 km
Abu Road (ABR) 02:36 02:41 53 km
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 03:59 04:01 83 km
Falna (FA) 04:13 04:15 16 km
Rani (RANI) 04:27 04:29 14 km
Marwar Junction (MJ) 05:20 05:25 52 km
Beawar (BER) 06:34 06:36 88 km
Ajmer Junction (AII) 08:15 08:25 52 km
Kishangarh (KSG) 08:53 08:55 29 km
Phulera Junction (FL) 09:33 09:35 51 km
Jaipur Junction (JP) 10:30 Destination 55 km

Traveller reviews for Jaipur Sup F Spl

Post a review

Other Trains from Mumbai Central to Jaipur Junction

Jaipur Duronto (12239)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:15 14:35 TUE , SUN
Bct Jp Express (12955)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:50 12:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN