Hate Bazare Exp (13164) Train

Starts Saharsa Junction (SHC) Ends Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 15 hours 25 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Saharsa Junction (SHC) Source 14:20 0 km
Simri Bakhtiyarpur (SBV) 14:35 14:36 17 km
Koparia (KFA) 14:45 14:46 24 km
Mansi Junction (MNE) 15:57 15:58 45 km
Mahes Khunt (MSK) 16:08 16:09 56 km
Narayanpur (NNR) 16:44 16:45 80 km
Thana Bihpur Junction (THB) 16:56 16:57 87 km
Naugachia (NNA) 17:14 17:15 103 km
Kursela (KUE) 17:34 17:35 121 km
Karagola Road (CRR) 17:49 17:50 138 km
Semapur (SMO) 18:01 18:02 149 km
Katihar Junction (KIR) 19:30 19:50 160 km
Labha (LAV) 20:17 20:18 183 km
Kumedpur Junction (KDPR) 20:28 20:30 190 km
Harischandrapur (HCR) 20:41 20:42 196 km
Bhaluka Road F (BKRD) 20:53 20:54 206 km
Samsi (SM) 21:06 21:07 216 km
Malda Town (MLDT) 22:45 23:00 251 km
New Farakka Junction (NFK) 23:32 23:34 285 km
Nimtita (NILE) 23:59 00:01 310 km
Jangipur Road (JRLE) 00:28 00:29 330 km
Azimganj Junction (AZ) 01:25 01:35 365 km
Khagraghat Road (KGLE) 02:01 02:02 380 km
Bazarsau (BZLE) 02:30 02:31 407 km
Salar (SALE) 02:48 02:49 421 km
Katwa Junction (KWAE) 03:15 03:20 438 km
Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) 03:52 03:57 477 km
Ambika Kalna (ABKA) 04:18 04:19 500 km
Bandel Junction (BDC) 05:40 05:45 542 km
Naihati Junction (NH) 06:07 06:12 551 km
Kolkata Sealdah (SDAH) 07:15 Destination 589 km
Post a review