Hapa Jat Express (12475) Train

Starts Hapa (HAPA) Ends Jammu Tawi (JAT) Runs on: Wed Travel time: 30 hours 30 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Hapa (HAPA) Source 05:30 0 km
Rajkot Junction (RJT) 06:35 06:40 77 km
Wankaner Junction (WKR) 07:25 07:27 118 km
Surendranagar (SUNR) 08:30 08:32 193 km
Viramgam Junction (VG) 09:51 09:53 258 km
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 11:10 11:35 323 km
Nadiad Junction (ND) 12:16 12:18 369 km
Anand Junction (ANND) 12:36 12:38 387 km
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 13:20 13:45 423 km
Godhra Junction (GDA) 14:50 14:52 497 km
Dahod (DHD) 15:47 15:49 571 km
Meghnagar (MGN) 16:12 16:14 604 km
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 17:45 18:05 685 km
Nagda Junction (NAD) 19:03 19:05 726 km
Kota Junction (KOTA) 21:30 21:40 951 km
Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM) 22:55 22:57 1059 km
Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 01:11 01:13 1241 km
Mathura Junction (MTJ) 02:03 02:05 1275 km
Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) 04:08 04:10 1408 km
New Delhi (NDLS) 04:30 04:50 1416 km
Panipat Junction (PNP) 06:11 06:13 1505 km
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 07:55 08:05 1614 km
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 09:40 09:50 1728 km
Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 10:40 10:45 1780 km
Chakki Bank (CHKB) 12:25 12:30 1893 km
Kathua (KTHU) 13:03 13:05 1916 km
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 14:45 Destination 1992 km

Traveller reviews for Hapa Jat Express

Post a review

Other Trains from Hapa to Jammu Tawi

Jam Jat Express (12477)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:28 14:45 TUE