Time table

Gorakhpur Nautanwa Passenger (55141) Train

Gorakhpur Nautanwa Passenger/55141 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Starts Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) Ends Nautanwa (NTV) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 2 hours 24 minutes

Gorakhpur Junction to Nautanwa by train (6 km)

Station name Arrival time Departure time Distance
Gorakhpur Junction Source 08:00 0 Km.
Nakaha Jungle 08:12 08:13 5 Km.
Maniram 08:27 08:28 4 Km.
Kauriaa Jungle 08:41 08:42 6 Km.
Peppeganj 08:49 08:50 5 Km.
Rawat Ganj 08:56 08:57 3 Km.
Mahawan Khor Halt 09:01 09:02 1 Km.
Ramchaura 09:06 09:07 3 Km.
Campierganj 09:12 09:13 5 Km.
Loharpurwa 09:24 09:25 3 Km.
Anand Nagar 09:31 09:36 3 Km.
Lokvidyapith Nagar 09:44 09:45 7 Km.
Purandarpur 09:51 09:52 6 Km.
Jhamat 09:58 09:59 0 Km.
Lachmipur 10:06 10:07 7 Km.
Bhagirathpur 10:18 10:19 5 Km.
Naikot 10:25 10:26 3 Km.
Barwa Kalan 10:31 10:32 4 Km.
Nautanwa 10:45 Destination 6 Km.