Time table

Durg Ntv Exp (18205) Train

Durg Ntv Exp/18205 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Starts Durg Junction (DURG) Ends Nautanwa (NTV) Runs on: Thu Travel time: 23 hours 37 minutes

Durg Junction to Nautanwa by train (1152 km)

Station name Arrival time Departure time Distance
Durg Junction Source 19:40 0 Km.
Bhilai Power House 19:52 19:53 10 Km.
Raipur Junction 20:25 20:35 37 Km.
Bhatapara 21:29 21:30 101 Km.
Bilaspur Junction 22:20 22:40 147 Km.
Pendra Road 00:15 00:17 248 Km.
Anuppur Junction 01:00 01:05 298 Km.
Shahdol 01:50 01:55 339 Km.
Umaria 03:05 03:07 406 Km.
Katni Junction 04:35 04:55 466 Km.
Satna Junction 06:10 06:20 564 Km.
Manikpur Junction 08:20 08:25 642 Km.
Allahabad Junction 10:20 10:50 742 Km.
Pratapgarh Junction 12:30 12:35 801 Km.
Sultanpur Junction 13:40 13:45 841 Km.
Faizabad Junction 15:25 15:35 899 Km.
Ayodhya Junction 16:05 16:07 906 Km.
Katra 16:20 16:25 915 Km.
Mankapur Junction 16:55 17:00 945 Km.
Basti 17:45 17:50 1006 Km.
Gorakhpur Junction 19:25 19:55 1071 Km.
Anand Nagar 21:00 21:05 1112 Km.
Nautanwa 22:20 Destination 1152 Km.