Dbrg Koaa Express (12526) Train

Starts Dibrugarh (DBRG) Ends Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) Runs on: Tue Travel time: 27 hours 9 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Dibrugarh (DBRG) Source 10:25 0 km
New Tinsukia Junction (NTSK) 11:20 11:25 42 km
Simaluguri Junction (SLGR) 12:45 12:47 145 km
Mariani Junction (MXN) 13:45 13:55 199 km
Bokajan (BXJ) 15:17 15:18 293 km
Dimapur (DMV) 15:40 15:45 307 km
Diphu (DPU) 16:21 16:22 344 km
Lumding Junction (LMG) 17:05 17:10 376 km
Hojai (HJI) 17:59 18:00 421 km
Chaparmukh Junction (CPK) 18:45 18:47 465 km
Jagi Road (JID) 19:25 19:26 499 km
Guwahati (GHY) 20:50 21:00 557 km
Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) 21:14 21:15 563 km
New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ) 23:48 23:50 713 km
Fakiragram Junction (FKM) 00:22 00:24 751 km
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 01:42 01:44 839 km
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 03:40 03:55 965 km
Malda Town (MLDT) 08:15 08:25 1197 km
Azimganj Junction (AZ) 10:15 10:20 1311 km
Katwa Junction (KWAE) 11:37 11:39 1384 km
Nabadwip Dham (NDAE) 12:13 12:15 1423 km
Bandel Junction (BDC) 13:33 13:35 1489 km
Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) 15:00 Destination 1531 km
Post a review