Darbhanga Exp (11065) Train

Starts Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) Ends Darbhanga Junction (DBG) Runs on: Tue, Thu, Sun Travel time: 33 hours 24 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) Source 12:15 0 km
Thane (TNA) 12:33 12:35 18 km
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 12:55 13:00 38 km
Igatpuri (IGP) 14:40 14:45 121 km
Nasik Road (NK) 15:30 15:35 172 km
Manmad Junction (MMR) 16:30 16:35 245 km
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) 17:23 17:25 312 km
Pachora Junction (PC) 17:53 17:55 357 km
Jalgaon Junction (JL) 18:28 18:30 405 km
Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 19:00 19:10 429 km
Burhanpur (BAU) 19:58 20:00 483 km
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 21:35 21:40 552 km
Itarsi Junction (ET) 00:15 00:25 736 km
Pipariya (PPI) 01:18 01:20 803 km
Narsinghpur (NU) 02:20 02:22 897 km
Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 03:40 03:50 981 km
Katni Junction (KTE) 05:10 05:15 1072 km
Maihar (MYR) 06:05 06:07 1135 km
Satna Junction (STA) 06:50 07:00 1170 km
Manikpur Junction (MKP) 08:50 08:55 1247 km
Naini (NYN) 10:20 10:22 1340 km
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 10:40 11:05 1348 km
Allahabad City (ALY) 11:13 11:15 1350 km
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 12:23 12:25 1412 km
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 13:21 13:23 1466 km
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 14:00 14:10 1472 km
Varanasi City (BCY) 14:18 14:20 1476 km
Aunrihar Junction (ARJ) 15:08 15:10 1507 km
Ghazipur City (GCT) 15:45 15:50 1547 km
Yusufpur (YFP) 16:13 16:15 1567 km
Ballia (BUI) 17:35 17:40 1612 km
Suraimanpur (SIP) 18:44 18:46 1649 km
Chhapra Junction (CPR) 19:30 19:50 1677 km
Dighwara (DGA) 20:20 20:22 1708 km
Sonpur Junction (SEE) 20:50 20:55 1731 km
Hajipur Junction (HJP) 21:08 21:10 1737 km
Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 22:30 22:40 1790 km
Samastipur Junction (SPJ) 23:50 00:15 1842 km
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 00:49 00:54 1875 km
Darbhanga Junction (DBG) 01:20 Destination 1880 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Darbhanga Junction

Karmabhoomi Express (12546)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:20 21:10 MON
Ltt Darbhanga Jan Sadharan Special (05214)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:50 06:45 SUN