Time table

Darbhanga Exp (11065) Train

Darbhanga Exp/11065 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Starts Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) Ends Darbhanga Junction (DBG) Runs on: Tue, Thu, Sun Travel time: 33 hours 24 minutes

Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Darbhanga Junction by train (1880 km)

Station name Arrival time Departure time Distance
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Source 12:15 0 Km.
Thane 12:33 12:35 18 Km.
Kalyan Junction 12:55 13:00 38 Km.
Igatpuri 14:40 14:45 121 Km.
Nasik Road 15:30 15:35 172 Km.
Manmad Junction 16:30 16:35 245 Km.
Chalisgaon Junction 17:23 17:25 312 Km.
Pachora Junction 17:53 17:55 357 Km.
Jalgaon Junction 18:28 18:30 405 Km.
Bhusaval Junction 19:00 19:10 429 Km.
Burhanpur 19:58 20:00 483 Km.
Khandwa Junction 21:35 21:40 552 Km.
Itarsi Junction 00:15 00:25 736 Km.
Pipariya 01:18 01:20 803 Km.
Narsinghpur 02:20 02:22 897 Km.
Jabalpur Junction 03:40 03:50 981 Km.
Katni Junction 05:10 05:15 1072 Km.
Maihar 06:05 06:07 1135 Km.
Satna Junction 06:50 07:00 1170 Km.
Manikpur Junction 08:50 08:55 1247 Km.
Naini 10:20 10:22 1340 Km.
Allahabad Junction 10:40 11:05 1348 Km.
Allahabad City 11:13 11:15 1350 Km.
Gyanpur Road 12:23 12:25 1412 Km.
Bhulanpur 13:21 13:23 1466 Km.
Varanasi Junction 14:00 14:10 1472 Km.
Varanasi City 14:18 14:20 1476 Km.
Aunrihar Junction 15:08 15:10 1507 Km.
Ghazipur City 15:45 15:50 1547 Km.
Yusufpur 16:13 16:15 1567 Km.
Ballia 17:35 17:40 1612 Km.
Suraimanpur 18:44 18:46 1649 Km.
Chhapra Junction 19:30 19:50 1677 Km.
Dighwara 20:20 20:22 1708 Km.
Sonpur Junction 20:50 20:55 1731 Km.
Hajipur Junction 21:08 21:10 1737 Km.
Muzaffarpur Junction 22:30 22:40 1790 Km.
Samastipur Junction 23:50 00:15 1842 Km.
Laheria Sarai 00:49 00:54 1875 Km.
Darbhanga Junction 01:20 Destination 1880 Km.