Time table

Bhind Kota Passenger (59822) Train

Bhind Kota Passenger/59822 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Starts Bhind (BIX) Ends Kota Junction (KOTA) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 13 hours 40 minutes

Bhind to Kota Junction by train (16 km)

Station name Arrival time Departure time Distance
Bhind Source 18:10 0 Km.
Asokhar 18:32 18:34 17 Km.
Soni 18:42 18:44 5 Km.
Sondha Road 18:54 18:56 9 Km.
Gohad Road 19:06 19:08 6 Km.
Nonera 19:25 19:27 11 Km.
Malanpur 19:35 19:37 5 Km.
Rethorakalan 19:43 19:45 3 Km.
Sanichara 19:52 19:54 3 Km.
Bhadroli 20:02 20:04 8 Km.
Birlanagar 20:13 20:15 7 Km.
Gwalior Junction 20:40 20:50 2 Km.
Shivpuri 23:20 23:22 124 Km.
Miyana 01:17 01:19 71 Km.
Guna Junction 03:10 03:30 30 Km.
Ruthiyai Junction 04:10 04:20 20 Km.
Bhulon 04:57 04:59 25 Km.
Chhabra Gugor 05:10 05:12 13 Km.
Salpura 05:32 05:34 15 Km.
Atru 05:51 05:53 14 Km.
Baran 06:45 06:50 29 Km.
Bijora 07:02 07:04 12 Km.
Antah 07:13 07:15 9 Km.
Bhonra 07:28 07:30 6 Km.
Digod 07:43 07:45 21 Km.
Kota Junction 09:15 Destination 16 Km.