Time table

Bhadrachalam Sirpur Town Singareni Passenger (57123) Train

Bhadrachalam Sirpur Town Singareni Passenger/57123 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Starts Bhadrachalam Road (BDCR) Ends Sirpur Town (SRUR) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 8 hours 10 minutes

Bhadrachalam Road to Sirpur Town by train (17 km)

Station name Arrival time Departure time Distance
Bhadrachalam Road Source 05:45 0 Km.
Bethampurdi 05:57 05:58 4 Km.
Tadakalpudi 06:08 06:09 6 Km.
Chima Pahad 06:21 06:22 5 Km.
Gandhipuram Halt 06:30 06:31 16 Km.
Karepalli 06:40 06:41 5 Km.
Pocharam 06:50 06:51 6 Km.
Dornakal Junction 07:25 07:30 8 Km.
Garla 07:34 07:35 4 Km.
Gundratimadugu 07:39 07:40 8 Km.
Mahbubabad 07:49 07:50 11 Km.
Tadla Pusapalli 07:59 08:00 8 Km.
Kesamudram 08:09 08:10 6 Km.
Intakanne 08:15 08:16 5 Km.
Nekonda 08:24 08:25 9 Km.
Yelgur 08:32 08:33 9 Km.
Chintalpalli 08:39 08:40 7 Km.
Warangal Junction 09:20 09:22 12 Km.
Kazipet Town 09:55 10:00 9 Km.
Hasanparthi Road 10:19 10:20 10 Km.
Uppal 10:29 10:30 11 Km.
Jamikunta 10:39 10:40 11 Km.
Bisugir Sharif 10:47 10:48 6 Km.
Potkapalli 10:59 11:00 9 Km.
Odela 11:04 11:05 5 Km.
Kolanoor 11:14 11:15 4 Km.
Kottapally 11:19 11:20 5 Km.
Peddapalli 11:29 11:30 8 Km.
Raghavapuram 11:39 11:40 7 Km.
Ramagundam 11:49 11:50 9 Km.
Peddampet 11:59 12:00 4 Km.
Manchiryal 12:09 12:10 9 Km.
Ravindrakhani 12:19 12:20 6 Km.
Mandamari 12:24 12:25 3 Km.
Belampalli 12:39 12:40 10 Km.
Rechni Road 12:59 13:00 9 Km.
Asifabad Road 13:09 13:10 13 Km.
Sirpur Kaghaznagar 13:30 13:35 14 Km.
Sirpur Town 14:45 Destination 17 Km.