Time table

Bb Bjp Fast Passenger (51029) Train

Bb Bjp Fast Passenger/51029 Train Timetable, Route Map & Schedule

Starts Mumbai CST (CSTM) Ends Bijapur (BJP) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Sun Travel time: 12 hours 16 minutes

Mumbai CST to Bijapur by train (565 km)

Station name Arrival time Departure time Distance
Mumbai CST Source 22:55 0 Km.
Mumbai Dadar Central 23:08 23:10 9 Km.
Thane 23:33 23:35 34 Km.
Kalyan Junction 23:50 23:55 54 Km.
Ulhasnagar 00:08 00:10 58 Km.
Ambernath 00:16 00:18 60 Km.
Badlapur 00:24 00:26 68 Km.
Karjat Junction 00:53 00:55 100 Km.
Khandala 01:38 01:40 124 Km.
Lonavala 01:53 01:55 128 Km.
Kamshet 02:11 02:13 144 Km.
Talegaon 02:23 02:25 158 Km.
Dehu Road 02:38 02:40 168 Km.
Chinchvad 02:58 03:00 176 Km.
Pimpri 03:03 03:05 178 Km.
Khadki 03:23 03:25 186 Km.
Shivajinagar 03:28 03:30 190 Km.
Pune Junction 04:05 04:20 192 Km.
Uruli 04:45 04:47 221 Km.
Daund Junction 05:50 05:55 268 Km.
Bhigwan 06:18 06:20 295 Km.
Jeur 07:08 07:10 342 Km.
Kurduvadi Junction 08:20 08:22 377 Km.
Solapur 09:45 09:55 455 Km.
Hotgi Junction 10:19 10:20 471 Km.
Tadwal 10:38 10:40 491 Km.
Lachyan 10:53 10:55 504 Km.
Indi Road 11:03 11:05 514 Km.
Nimbal 11:15 11:17 528 Km.
Minchnal 11:28 11:30 546 Km.
Bijapur 12:35 Destination 565 Km.