Azimganj-rampurhat Passenger (53025) Train

Starts Azimganj Junction (AZ) Ends Rampur Hat (RPH) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 2 hours 5 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Azimganj Junction (AZ) Source 08:55 0 km
Azimganj City (ACLE) 08:59 09:00 1 km
Gosaingram (GSGB) 09:12 09:13 6 km
Barala (BAA) 09:21 09:22 5 km
Sagardighi (SDI) 09:35 09:36 7 km
Morgram (MGAE) 09:51 09:52 7 km
Lohapur (LAP) 10:09 10:10 5 km
Takipur (TKP) 10:21 10:22 4 km
Nalhati Junction (NHT) 10:38 10:40 8 km
Swadinpur (SDLE) 10:59 11:00 5 km
Rampur Hat (RPH) 11:10 Destination 9 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Azimganj Junction to Rampur Hat

Ganadevta Exp (13018)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:40 17:12 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Kavi Guru Exp (13028)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:50 09:23 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Katwa Jn-rampurhat Passenger (53007)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:35 13:55 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Azimganj Rampur Hat Pass (53023)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:10 07:38 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN