Azimganj Rampur Hat Pass (53023) Train

Starts Azimganj Junction (AZ) Ends Rampur Hat (RPH) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 2 hours 18 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Azimganj Junction (AZ) Source 05:10 0 km
Azimganj City (ACLE) 05:14 05:15 1 km
Gosaingram (GSGB) 05:30 05:31 6 km
Barala (BAA) 05:39 05:40 5 km
Sagardighi (SDI) 05:53 05:54 7 km
Morgram (MGAE) 06:29 06:30 7 km
Lohapur (LAP) 06:41 06:42 5 km
Takipur (TKP) 06:53 06:54 4 km
Nalhati Junction (NHT) 07:10 07:12 8 km
Swadinpur (SDLE) 07:23 07:24 5 km
Rampur Hat (RPH) 07:38 Destination 9 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Azimganj Junction to Rampur Hat

Ganadevta Exp (13018)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:40 17:12 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Kavi Guru Exp (13028)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:50 09:23 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Katwa Jn-rampurhat Passenger (53007)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:35 13:55 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Azimganj-rampurhat Passenger (53025)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:55 11:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN