Azimganj Barharwa Passenger (53035) Train

Starts Azimganj Junction (AZ) Ends Barharwa Junction (BHW) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 3 hours 16 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Azimganj Junction (AZ) Source 21:20 0 km
Azimganj City (ACLE) 21:22 21:23 1 km
Mahipal Road (MPLR) 21:31 21:32 9 km
Mahipal (MPLE) 21:36 21:37 1 km
Noapara Mahisha (NWMS) 21:42 21:43 3 km
Manigram (MGLE) 21:48 21:49 4 km
Gankar (GALE) 21:58 21:59 9 km
Jangipur Road (JRLE) 22:11 22:12 5 km
Ahiran (AHN) 22:46 22:47 9 km
Sujnipara (SPLE) 23:14 23:15 3 km
Nimtita (NILE) 23:30 23:31 9 km
Basudebpur (BDBP) 23:37 23:38 0 km
Dhulian Ganga (DGLE) 23:46 23:47 7 km
Tildanga (TDLE) 00:25 00:26 19 km
Bonidanga (BDAG) 00:36 00:37 7 km
Barharwa Junction (BHW) 00:50 Destination 5 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Azimganj Junction to Barharwa Junction

Azimganj Bhagalpur Passenger (53021)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:05 06:12 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Azimganj Bhagalpur Passenger (53029)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:25 20:14 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Azimganj Barharwa Pass (53433)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:40 11:55 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN