Azimganj Barharwa Pass (53433) Train

Starts Azimganj Junction (AZ) Ends Barharwa Junction (BHW) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 2 hours 58 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Azimganj Junction (AZ) Source 08:40 0 km
Azimganj City (ACLE) 08:42 08:43 1 km
Poradanga Halt (PRDG) 08:48 08:49 4 km
Mahipal Road (MPLR) 08:55 08:56 4 km
Mahipal (MPLE) 09:00 09:01 1 km
Noapara Mahisha (NWMS) 09:06 09:07 3 km
Manigram (MGLE) 09:13 09:14 4 km
Gankar (GALE) 09:21 09:22 9 km
Jangipur Road (JRLE) 09:35 09:36 5 km
Ahiran (AHN) 09:51 09:52 9 km
Sujnipara (SPLE) 10:01 10:02 3 km
Nimtita (NILE) 10:10 10:11 9 km
Basudebpur (BDBP) 10:17 10:18 0 km
Dhulian Ganga (DGLE) 10:42 10:43 7 km
Sankopara (SXP) 10:57 10:58 5 km
Ballalpur (BQZ) 11:05 11:06 4 km
Tildanga (TDLE) 11:15 11:16 9 km
Bonidanga (BDAG) 11:27 11:28 7 km
Barharwa Junction (BHW) 11:55 Destination 5 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Azimganj Junction to Barharwa Junction

Azimganj Bhagalpur Passenger (53021)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:05 06:12 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Azimganj Bhagalpur Passenger (53029)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:25 20:14 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Azimganj Barharwa Passenger (53035)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:20 00:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN