Azamgarh - Manduadih Passenger (55135) Train

Starts Azamgarh (AMH) Ends Manduadih (MUV) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 3 hours 56 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Azamgarh (AMH) Source 05:00 0 km
Sathiaon (SAA) 05:15 05:16 12 km
Muhammadabad (MMA) 05:25 05:26 9 km
Khurahat (KRT) 05:35 05:36 5 km
Paligarh (PLGH) 05:43 05:44 3 km
Mau Junction (MAU) 06:00 06:25 12 km
Paniara (PNRA) 06:31 06:32 6 km
Pipri Dih (PPH) 06:37 06:38 3 km
Dullahapur (DLR) 06:52 06:53 11 km
Jakhanian (JKN) 07:01 07:03 8 km
Sadat (SDT) 07:34 07:35 9 km
Mahpur (MHO) 07:51 07:52 9 km
Aunrihar Junction (ARJ) 08:08 08:12 8 km
Rajawari (RJI) 08:19 08:20 8 km
Kadipur (KDQ) 08:31 08:32 7 km
Sarnath (SRNT) 08:42 08:43 10 km
Varanasi City (BCY) 08:53 08:54 6 km
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 09:25 09:30 3 km
Manduadih (MUV) 09:45 Destination 3 km
Post a review