Aunrihar -shahganj Passenger (55164) Train

Starts Aunrihar Junction (ARJ) Ends Shahganj Junction (SHG) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 4 hours 53 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Aunrihar Junction (ARJ) Source 22:45 0 km
Mahpur (MHO) 22:56 22:58 8 km
Sadat (SDT) 23:07 23:09 9 km
Jakhanian (JKN) 23:21 23:23 9 km
Dullahapur (DLR) 23:36 23:38 8 km
Pipri Dih (PPH) 00:06 00:08 11 km
Paniara (PNRA) 00:13 00:15 3 km
Mau Junction (MAU) 00:30 00:40 6 km
Khurahat (KRT) 01:24 01:26 16 km
Muhammadabad (MMA) 01:34 01:36 4 km
Sathiaon (SAA) 01:47 01:49 9 km
Azamgarh (AMH) 02:20 02:25 12 km
Sarai Rani (RKS) 02:37 02:38 7 km
Phariha (PHY) 02:55 02:57 9 km
Sarai Mir (SMZ) 03:20 03:22 8 km
Khorason Road (KRND) 03:30 03:32 8 km
Didarganj Road (DJD) 03:46 03:48 6 km
Shahganj Junction (SHG) 04:20 Destination 14 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Aunrihar Junction to Shahganj Junction

Sadbhavna Exp (14017)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
10:12 13:17 THU
Cpr Dli Express (15115)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
14:55 17:10 SAT