Aunrihar-jaunpur Passenger (55143) Train

Starts Aunrihar Junction (ARJ) Ends Jaunpur Junction (JNU) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 1 hour 28 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Aunrihar Junction (ARJ) Source 07:00 0 km
Faridaha Halt (FRDH) 07:09 07:10 7 km
Dudhaunda (DDNA) 07:17 07:18 5 km
Dodhi (DHE) 07:29 07:30 9 km
Kirakat (KCT) 07:38 07:39 9 km
Gangauli (GNGL) 07:47 07:48 7 km
Muftiganj (MFJ) 07:57 07:58 5 km
Yadvendranagar (YDV) 08:09 08:10 10 km
Jaunpur Junction (JNU) 08:35 Destination 8 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Aunrihar Junction to Jaunpur Junction

Sadbhavna Exp (14017)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
10:12 12:42 THU
Aunrihar- Jaunpur Passenger (55159)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:20 17:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Cpr Dli Express (15115)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
14:55 16:15 SAT
Cpr G Exp (15117)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:55 20:10 TUE , FRI
Mfp G Express (15231)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:55 20:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN