Asr Lku Ac Exp (14606) Train

Starts Amritsar Junction (ASR) Ends Lal Kuan Junction (LKU) Runs on: Wed Travel time: 13 hours 15 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Amritsar Junction (ASR) Source 05:55 0 km
Beas (BEAS) 06:25 06:27 43 km
Jalandhar City Junction (JUC) 07:00 07:05 79 km
Phagwara Junction (PGW) 07:29 07:31 100 km
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 07:55 08:05 136 km
SAS Nagar Mohali (SASN) 10:00 10:02 237 km
Chandigarh Junction (CDG) 10:20 10:30 248 km
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 11:40 11:50 316 km
Jagadhri (JUD) 12:30 12:32 367 km
Saharanpur Junction (SRE) 13:25 13:35 397 km
Roorkee (RK) 14:07 14:09 432 km
Laksar Junction (LRJ) 14:35 14:40 450 km
Najibabad Junction (NBD) 15:17 15:22 491 km
Moradabad Junction (MB) 17:05 17:15 590 km
Kashipur (KPV) 18:25 18:50 640 km
Lal Kuan Junction (LKU) 20:50 Destination 698 km
Post a review