Asn Pnbe Special (03511) Train

Starts Asansol Junction (ASN) Ends Patna Junction (PNBE) Runs on: Sat, Sun Travel time: 6 hours

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Asansol Junction (ASN) Source 08:20 0 km
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 08:53 08:55 25 km
Vidyasagar (VDS) 09:23 09:25 58 km
Madhupur Junction (MDP) 09:45 09:47 82 km
Jasidih Junction (JSME) 10:30 10:32 111 km
Jhajha (JAJ) 11:10 11:15 155 km
Kiul Junction (KIUL) 12:08 12:10 209 km
Hathidah Junction (HTZ) 12:30 12:32 236 km
Mokama Junction (MKA) 12:48 12:50 243 km
Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP) 13:22 13:24 287 km
Patna Saheb (PNC) 14:06 14:08 322 km
Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 14:22 14:24 330 km
Patna Junction (PNBE) 14:45 Destination 332 km

Traveller reviews for Asn Pnbe Special

Post a review

Other Trains from Asansol Junction to Patna Junction

Pnbe Garib Rath (12359)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:51 05:30 TUE , THU , SAT
Janshatabdi Exp (12023)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:42 22:15 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT
Pratham S S Exp (11105)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:04 18:10 SUN
Amritsar Mail (13005)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:54 04:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
U Abhatoofan Ex (13007)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
13:35 20:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Amritsar Exp (13049)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:11 02:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Lal Quila Express (13111)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:32 06:50 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
South Bihar Exp (13287)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:30 07:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Patna Express (16309)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
13:25 20:15 MON , TUE
Tata Dnr Express (18183)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:15 18:55 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
B Nath Dham Exp (18449)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:36 10:00 MON
Poorva Express (12303)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
10:40 16:05 MON , TUE , FRI , SAT
Annanya Expres (12315)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:05 21:50 THU
Akal Takht Exp (12317)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
10:40 16:05 WED , SUN
Koaa Nldm Exp (12325)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
10:40 16:05 THU
Upasana Express (12327)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:34 21:00 TUE , FRI
Himgiri Express (12331)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:36 10:00 TUE , FRI , SAT
Vibhuti Express (12333)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:38 04:25 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Danapur Express (12351)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:22 06:05 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Asn Cstm Expres (12361)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:45 01:05 SUN
Kumbha Express (12369)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:34 21:00 MON , WED , THU , SAT , SUN
Bsp Pnbe Exp (22843)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:55 13:50 FRI
Asn Pnbe Special (03557)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:20 14:45 SUN
Koaa Anvt Express (13131)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:52 08:25 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Patna Express (22643)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
13:25 20:00 MON , TUE