Asn Anvt Special (03517) Train

Starts Asansol Junction (ASN) Ends Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) Runs on: Fri Travel time: 20 hours

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Asansol Junction (ASN) Source 10:30 0 km
Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 11:25 11:30 59 km
Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Junction (GMO) 12:35 12:37 89 km
Parasnath (PNME) 12:52 12:54 106 km
Koderma (KQR) 13:48 13:50 182 km
Gaya Junction (GAYA) 15:00 15:05 258 km
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 16:13 16:15 343 km
Bhabua Road (BBU) 17:00 17:02 409 km
Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 18:20 18:30 461 km
Allahabad Junction (ALD) 21:10 21:15 614 km
Kanpur Central (CNB) 23:35 23:40 808 km
Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) 07:10 Destination 1234 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Asansol Junction to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal

Koaa Anvtspecia (03125)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:57 13:50 SAT
Koaa Anvt Express (13131)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:52 11:40 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN