Asansol Jn-barddhaman Jn Passener (63510) Train

Starts Asansol Junction (ASN) Ends Barddhaman Junction (BWN) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 1 hour 34 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Asansol Junction (ASN) Source 06:20 0 km
Kalipahari (KPK) 06:25 06:26 5 km
RaniGanj (RNG) 06:38 06:39 12 km
Andal Junction (UDL) 06:46 06:47 7 km
Waria (OYR) 06:52 06:53 8 km
Durgapur (DGR) 07:01 07:02 8 km
Rajbandh (RBH) 07:07 07:08 7 km
Panagarh (PAN) 07:14 07:15 7 km
Mankar (MNAE) 07:23 07:24 10 km
Paraj (PAJ) 07:30 07:31 8 km
Galsi (GLI) 07:36 07:37 6 km
Khana Junction (KAN) 07:52 07:53 9 km
Talit (TIT) 07:57 07:58 5 km
Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 08:06 Destination 7 km

Traveller reviews for Asansol Jn-barddhaman Jn Passener

Post a review

Other Trains from Asansol Junction to Barddhaman Junction

W B Smprk Krnti (12330)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
13:57 15:20 WED
Pratham S Sngrm (11106)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:10 18:58 FRI
Shaktipunj Exp (11447)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:47 02:33 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Asr Hwh Mail (13006)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:04 05:48 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
U A Toofan Exp (13008)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:10 17:01 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Doon Express (13010)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:25 04:22 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Bagh Express (13020)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:45 10:31 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Mithila Express (13022)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:42 01:36 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Janta Express (13040)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:18 03:22 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Asr Hwh Express (13050)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:05 13:08 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Bui Sdah Exp (13106)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:25 00:31 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Lal Quila Express (13112)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:15 04:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Jyg Koaa Exp (13136)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:50 01:00 SUN
Sealdah Express (13152)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:49 13:38 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Mithilanchal Ex (13156)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:50 01:00 MON , FRI
Tirhut Express (13158)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:50 01:00 WED
Ganga Sagar Exp (13186)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:43 03:54 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Blackdiamond Express (13318)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:37 19:21 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Intercity Express (13504)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:35 08:11 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT
Purvanchal Express (15048)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:27 01:53 MON , TUE , FRI , SUN
Gkp Kolkata Exp (15050)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:27 01:53 WED , SAT
Gkp Kolkata Exp (15052)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:27 01:53 THU
Dbg Koaa Expres (15234)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:20 01:10 WED , SUN
Dbg Hwh Express (15236)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:20 01:10 FRI
Muzzafarpur-howrah Jansadharan Express (15272)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:25 01:10 TUE
Rnc Hwh Int Exp (18628)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
10:27 11:53 MON , TUE , SUN
Aii Koaa Exp (19608)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:25 13:59 MON
Doon Exxpress (23010)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:25 04:22 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Grd Koaa Express (23112)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:15 04:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Chambal Express (12176)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:55 05:21 TUE , THU , SAT
Chambal Express (12178)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:55 05:21 MON
Anga Express (12254)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:15 21:37 WED
Poorva Express (12304)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
13:41 15:11 WED , THU , SAT , SUN
Ju Hwh Supfast (12308)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:52 02:20 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Kalka Mail (12312)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:40 06:28 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ananya Express (12316)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:59 13:30 MON
Kolkata Mail (12322)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:30 10:12 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Vibhuti Express (12334)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:23 05:56 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Agnibina Expres (12342)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:30 07:09 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Danapur Hwh Exp (12352)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:33 05:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Lku Hwh Exp (12354)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:50 17:12 SAT
Jalianwala B Ex (12380)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
13:57 15:20 SUN
Poorva Express (12382)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
13:41 15:11 MON , TUE , FRI
Dhn Hwh D D Exp (12386)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:40 21:07 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT
Bkn Koaa Sup Ex (12495)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
10:10 11:32 THU
Aii Sdah Expres (12988)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:14 13:49 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Bkn Hwh Supfast (22308)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:52 02:20 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Shipra Express (22911)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:55 05:21 TUE , THU , SAT
Rajgir Hwh Ch (23040)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:18 03:17 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Mka Hwh Pass (53050)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:50 23:31 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Hatia-barddhaman Jn Passenger (53062)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:05 21:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Muzaffarpur Sealdah Passenger (53132)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
21:35 00:07 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Deoghar - Kolkata Chitpur Passenger (53140)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
09:15 11:05 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT
Jasidih- Kolkata Passenger (53142)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
09:15 11:05 SUN
Grd Link Passenger Express (53520)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:47 04:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Assansol Jn-barddhaman Passenger (63508)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:45 07:35 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Asansol Jn-barddhaman Jn Passenger (63518)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:40 14:30 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Asansol Jn-barddhaman Jn Passenger (63520)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
14:05 16:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Asansol Jn-barddhaman Jn Passener (63522)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:10 18:05 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Asansol Jn-barddhaman Jn Passenger (63524)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
16:55 18:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ndls Sdah Special (03114)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:40 21:07 SAT
Raxaul - Howrah (bi-weekly) Special (03044)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:20 09:45 THU , SAT
Gkp Koaa Special (03132)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:10 06:55 THU
Hw Hwh Special (03016)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:50 17:12 THU
Ltt Hwh Special (03062)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
19:40 21:07 THU
Anvt Koaa Superfast Special (03126)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
14:50 16:18 SUN
Intercity Exp (12384)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
06:45 08:17 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT
Rxl Hwh Express (13044)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:20 09:51 THU , SAT
Anvt Koaa Express (13132)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:47 04:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Bp Amh Exp (13138)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:50 01:00 TUE
Smi Koaa Express (13166)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:20 09:51 SUN
Blackdiamond Ex (22388)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:37 19:21 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN