Asansol Haldia Express (13502) Train

Starts Asansol Junction (ASN) Ends Haldia (HLZ) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat Travel time: 5 hours 56 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Asansol Junction (ASN) Source 05:40 0 km
Burnpur (BURN) 05:51 05:52 4 km
Madhukunda (MDKD) 06:02 06:03 8 km
Muradi (MDF) 06:12 06:13 7 km
Adra Junction (ADRA) 06:45 06:50 20 km
Chhatna (CJN) 07:17 07:18 39 km
Bankura Junction (BQA) 07:30 07:32 13 km
Ondagram (ODM) 07:42 07:43 15 km
Bishnupur (VSU) 07:54 07:55 14 km
Garhbeta (GBA) 08:13 08:14 25 km
Chandrakona Road (CDGR) 08:24 08:25 11 km
Salboni (SLB) 08:34 08:35 11 km
Midnapore (MDN) 09:30 09:40 24 km
Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 10:10 10:15 13 km
Panskura Junction (PKU) 10:54 10:55 44 km
Tamluk (TMZ) 11:19 11:20 23 km
Durga Chak Town (DZKT) 11:51 11:52 37 km
Haldia (HLZ) 12:10 Destination 7 km

Traveller reviews for Asansol Haldia Express

Post a review