Arunachal Express (15814) Train

Starts Dhemaji (DMC) Ends Rangiya Junction (RNY) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 9 hours 57 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Dhemaji (DMC) Source 18:40 0 km
Gogamukh (GOM) 18:57 18:58 26 km
North Lakhimpur (NLP) 20:20 20:25 70 km
Harmuti (HMY) 21:09 21:10 100 km
Tatibahar (TBH) 21:34 21:35 117 km
Gohpur (GPZ) 22:02 22:03 140 km
Helem (HML) 22:27 22:28 160 km
Viswanath Charali (VNE) 23:05 23:07 192 km
Rangapara North (RPAN) 01:30 01:40 242 km
New Misamari (NMM) 01:56 01:57 253 km
Majbat (MJBT) 02:41 02:42 283 km
Rowta Bagan (RWTB) 02:56 02:57 292 km
Udalguri (ULG) 03:13 03:14 304 km
Tangla (TNL) 03:42 03:43 327 km
Khoirabari (KBY) 03:59 04:00 338 km
Rangiya Junction (RNY) 05:05 Destination 366 km
Post a review