Arunachal Express (15813) Train

Starts Rangiya Junction (RNY) Ends Murkeongselek (MZS) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 12 hours 19 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Rangiya Junction (RNY) Source 19:20 0 km
Khoirabari (KBY) 20:12 20:13 28 km
Tangla (TNL) 20:28 20:29 40 km
Udalguri (ULG) 20:57 20:58 62 km
Rowta Bagan (RWTB) 21:15 21:16 74 km
Majbat (MJBT) 21:31 21:32 83 km
New Misamari (NMM) 22:08 22:09 113 km
Rangapara North (RPAN) 23:00 23:10 124 km
Viswanath Charali (VNE) 00:06 00:08 175 km
Helem (HML) 00:46 00:47 207 km
Gohpur (GPZ) 01:10 01:11 226 km
Tatibahar (TBH) 01:39 01:40 249 km
Harmuti (HMY) 02:01 02:02 267 km
North Lakhimpur (NLP) 03:15 03:40 296 km
Gogamukh (GOM) 04:37 04:38 340 km
Dhemaji (DMC) 05:20 05:21 366 km
Silapathar (SPTR) 05:52 05:53 389 km
Telam (TQM) 06:51 06:52 425 km
Murkeongselek (MZS) 08:30 Destination 450 km
Post a review