Arsikere Mysore Passenger (56267) Train

Starts Arsikere Junction (ASK) Ends Mysore Junction (MYS) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 3 hours 49 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Arsikere Junction (ASK) Source 05:15 0 km
Habanghata (HHT) 05:27 05:28 14 km
Bageshapura (BGPA) 05:47 05:48 16 km
Hassan Junction (HAS) 06:08 06:10 11 km
Mavinkere (MVC) 06:28 06:29 25 km
Hole Narsipur (HLN) 06:39 06:40 6 km
Annechakanahali (ANC) 06:49 06:50 6 km
Sravanur (SRVN) 06:54 06:55 3 km
Mandagere (MGF) 07:04 07:05 9 km
Birahalli (BRBL) 07:11 07:12 3 km
Akkihebbalu (AKK) 07:21 07:22 8 km
Hosa Agrahara (HAH) 07:29 07:30 6 km
Arjunahalli (ARNH) 07:34 07:35 5 km
Hampapura (HPA) 07:39 07:40 5 km
Krishnarajanagara (KRNR) 07:43 07:45 5 km
Dornahalli (DOY) 07:49 07:50 5 km
Sagarkatte (STE) 07:59 08:00 5 km
Kallur Yadahalli (KLYH) 08:04 08:05 3 km
Krishnarajasagar (KJS) 08:14 08:15 7 km
Belagula (BLGA) 08:21 08:22 3 km
Mysore Junction (MYS) 09:25 Destination 10 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Arsikere Junction to Mysore Junction

Sharavathi Express (11035)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:00 21:40 THU
Mysore Express (16205)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:50 22:15 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aii Mys Express (16209)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:05 06:20 FRI , SUN
Golgumbaz Exp (16536)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:40 11:15 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Dwr Mysore Exp (17302)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:15 07:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Swarna Jayanthi (12782)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:35 04:55 MON
Arsikere Mysore Passenger (56265)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:45 21:55 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Shimoga Mysore Passenger (56269)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
13:05 16:55 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Mysore Express (06228)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:15 07:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN