Arsikere Mysore Passenger (56265) Train

Starts Arsikere Junction (ASK) Ends Mysore Junction (MYS) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 3 hours 46 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Arsikere Junction (ASK) Source 17:45 0 km
Habanghata (HHT) 18:22 18:23 14 km
Bageshapura (BGPA) 18:38 18:40 16 km
Hassan Junction (HAS) 19:00 19:02 11 km
Mavinkere (MVC) 19:20 19:21 25 km
Hole Narsipur (HLN) 19:30 19:31 6 km
Annechakanahali (ANC) 19:38 19:39 6 km
Sravanur (SRVN) 19:43 19:44 3 km
Mandagere (MGF) 19:50 19:51 9 km
Birahalli (BRBL) 19:54 19:55 3 km
Akkihebbalu (AKK) 20:00 20:01 8 km
Hosa Agrahara (HAH) 20:10 20:11 6 km
Arjunahalli (ARNH) 20:15 20:16 5 km
Hampapura (HPA) 20:21 20:22 5 km
Krishnarajanagara (KRNR) 20:28 20:30 5 km
Dornahalli (DOY) 20:34 20:35 5 km
Sagarkatte (STE) 20:43 20:45 5 km
Kallur Yadahalli (KLYH) 20:49 20:50 3 km
Krishnarajasagar (KJS) 20:59 21:00 7 km
Belagula (BLGA) 21:03 21:05 3 km
Mysore Junction (MYS) 21:55 Destination 10 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Arsikere Junction to Mysore Junction

Sharavathi Express (11035)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:00 21:40 THU
Mysore Express (16205)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
18:50 22:15 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Aii Mys Express (16209)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:05 06:20 FRI , SUN
Golgumbaz Exp (16536)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
04:40 11:15 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Dwr Mysore Exp (17302)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:15 07:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Swarna Jayanthi (12782)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:35 04:55 MON
Arsikere Mysore Passenger (56267)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
05:15 09:25 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Shimoga Mysore Passenger (56269)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
13:05 16:55 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Mysore Express (06228)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
03:15 07:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN