Arsikere Hubli Passenger (56273) Train

Starts Arsikere Junction (ASK) Ends Hubli Junction (UBL) Runs on:Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun Travel time: 6 hours 36 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Arsikere Junction (ASK) Source 05:00 0 km
Banavar (BVR) 05:13 05:15 15 km
Devanur (VNR) 05:20 05:22 7 km
Ballekere Halt (BLKR) 05:27 05:29 10 km
Kadur (DRU) 05:36 05:38 6 km
Birur Junction (RRB) 05:44 05:46 5 km
Nagavangala (NVF) 05:55 05:56 10 km
Ajjampur (AJP) 06:03 06:05 7 km
Shivani (SHV) 06:13 06:15 10 km
Hosdurga Road (HSD) 06:23 06:25 9 km
Arbagatta Halt (ABGT) 06:29 06:30 3 km
Ramgiri (RGI) 06:37 06:38 7 km
Holalkere (HLK) 06:51 06:52 9 km
Chikjajur Junction (JRU) 07:01 07:02 9 km
Sasalu (SLU) 07:11 07:12 9 km
Mayakonda (MYK) 07:19 07:20 8 km
Kodaganur (KAG) 07:29 07:30 8 km
Hanumanahalli (HNH) 07:34 07:35 4 km
Tolahunse (THN) 07:39 07:40 6 km
Davangere (DVG) 07:53 07:55 9 km
Harihar (HRR) 08:13 08:15 12 km
Chalgeri (CLI) 08:23 08:25 9 km
Ranibennur (RNR) 08:38 08:40 13 km
Devargudda (DAD) 08:48 08:50 8 km
Byadgi (BYD) 09:08 09:10 10 km
Haveri (HVR) 09:28 09:30 14 km
Karajgi (KJG) 09:43 09:45 7 km
Kalsur (KVS) 09:49 09:50 4 km
Savanur (SVNR) 09:58 10:00 8 km
Yalvigi (YLG) 10:13 10:15 8 km
Kalas Halt (KALS) 10:19 10:20 6 km
Gudgeri (GDI) 10:38 10:40 5 km
Saunshi (SNH) 10:53 10:55 11 km
Kundgol (KNO) 11:13 11:15 8 km
Hubli Junction (UBL) 12:30 Destination 15 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Arsikere Junction to Hubli Junction

Janshatabdi Exp (12079)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
08:35 13:25 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Chalukya Express (11006)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
09:35 15:05 TUE , WED , SUN
Chalukya Express (11022)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
09:35 15:05 MON , THU , FRI
Sharavati Exp (11036)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
09:35 15:05 SUN
Ajmer Express (16210)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:50 06:25 TUE , THU
Gandhidham Exp (16506)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:50 06:25 SAT
Jodhpur Express (16508)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:50 06:25 MON , WED
Solapur Express (16535)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:05 04:00 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Rani Chennamma (16589)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:10 05:35 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Mys Dharwad Exp (17301)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:50 07:35 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ypr Vasco Exp (17309)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:35 23:40 TUE , SUN
Mas Vasco Exp (17311)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:50 06:35 FRI
Mas Hubli Express (17313)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:50 06:25 SUN
Vlkn Vsg Express (17316)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
17:35 23:40 TUE
Ahmedabad Ac Ex (19405)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
13:30 19:25 MON
Intercity Exp (12725)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
15:45 21:10 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Hubli Express (12778)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:25 12:40 THU
Swarna Jayanthi (12781)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:20 04:30 FRI
Bangalore Hubli Passenger (56515)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
11:45 20:20 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Hospet Passr (56909)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
02:55 10:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Bangalore Hubli Fast Passenger (56913)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
09:55 17:45 MON , TUE , WED , THU , FRI , SAT , SUN
Ypr Jp Express (06511)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:45 13:50 SUN
Ypr Miraj Express (06517)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
23:10 04:30 MON , THU
Mas Hubli Express (07313)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
00:45 07:05 MON , THU , SAT
Bijapur Express (06535)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
22:15 04:30 TUE , WED , FRI , SUN
Hubli Express (02778)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
07:35 13:45 FRI
Vlnk Vsg Express (07316)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
12:40 18:45 MON , THU
Ypr Vsg Superfast Express (02683)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
01:25 06:40 SAT
Barmer Ac Express (14805)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
13:30 19:25 MON