Archana Express (12356) Train

Starts Jammu Tawi (JAT) Ends Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) Runs on: Wed, Sun Travel time: 24 hours 59 minutes

Train Timetable & Schedule

Station name (code) Arrival time Departure time Distance
Jammu Tawi (JAT) Source 20:10 0 km
Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC) 23:29 23:32 218 km
Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 00:15 00:25 270 km
Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB) 02:25 02:35 384 km
Saharanpur Junction (SRE) 03:55 04:05 465 km
Moradabad Junction (MB) 06:55 07:05 657 km
Bareilly Junction (BE) 08:28 08:33 748 km
Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) 12:25 12:40 983 km
Rae Bareli Junction (RBL) 14:07 14:09 1061 km
Amethi (AME) 14:52 14:54 1121 km
Pratapgarh Junction (PBH) 15:33 15:38 1156 km
Bhadohi (BOY) 17:02 17:04 1240 km
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 18:45 19:00 1284 km
Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 19:40 19:50 1301 km
Danapur (DNR) 22:10 22:12 1503 km
Patna Junction (PNBE) 22:35 22:45 1513 km
Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 23:05 Destination 1515 km
Post a review

Other Trains from Jammu Tawi to Rajendra Nagar Bihar

Archana Express (2356)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:15 23:05 MON
Archana Express (2356)
DepartureArrivalDays of Run
20:15 23:05 MON